• please give me something good to read.gif



 
 
 
 


ADMISSION LIST FOR:

JSS1
2008/2009 SESSION

We are pleased to offer the following students admission into J.S.S 1 in the 2008/2009 academic session. If you accept our offer.

Please confirm it by filling the Acceptance Form(already sent to the centre where the child wrote the Entrance examination)and send it back to us with a bank draft of initial deposit of Two Hundred Thousand Naira (N200,000.00) only in favour of Christ The Redeemer’s College, Sagamu on or before Friday 1st of August, 2008 to secure the admission.

Recommended set of uniforms will be available for collection from Wednesday 10th September, to Friday 12th September, 2008 between the hours of 9:00am – 3:00pm at the College premises.

The balance of One Hundred and Ten Thousand Naira (N110,000.00) only will be paid with a bank draft on or before resumption. Deadlines dates must be strictly adhere to. Students will resume school on Thursday 25th of September, 2008 at 1:00pm.

Congratulations and God bless.

S/N

NAME

1

ADEGBAJU ADEIYE ESTHER

2

ADEKUNLE OLAOLUWA JOSEPH

3

ADELEYE MOTUNRAYO ESTHER

4

ADENEKAN JOJOLOLAOLUWA OREOFE

5

ADENIYI OLUWATOSIN BINTAS

6

ADE-OLA OLUWASEUN OLUWAYIMIKA

7

ADE-ONOJOBI OLUGBAYIKE ADESEYE

8

ADEPOJU EMMANUEL OKIKIOLUWA

9

ADESULU OLUWASHOGO EBUN-OLUWA

10

ADEWALE IFEOLUWA OLUKAYODE

11

ADEWUYI OLAMIDE ESTHER

12

ADIGUN FAITH AYOMIDE

13

AGBONTAFARA OLAMIDE MARIAM

14

AINA ENIOLA ITEOLUWAKIISHI

15

AITEOBHOR BENEDICT EHIMARE

16

AJAGUNNA MAYOMI ADEBANKE

17

AKANDE NAOMI IRETOMIWA

18

AKANDE OWOWANDE ADETOKUNBO

19

AKINRINLOLA MORNINGSTAR ALAAFIA

20

AKINTAN ANJOLAOLUWA ADENIKE

21

AKINYEMI DANIEL OLUWASEYI

22

AKINYOSOYE OGO-OLUWA IYIN-OLUWA

23

AKUEGBU SOMTOCHUKWU KENEDY

24

ALABI ABIGAIL AYOMIDE

25

ANYANTI DANIEL CHUKWUDINMA

26

AROGUNMATI AKINTOYE OLUWATOMISIN

27

ASHAOLU MAYOWA EMMANUEL

28

AUSTIN-AWULONU CHIDERA

29

AWOBODO ERIADURA IYANUOLUWA

30

AWODERU TEMILADEOLUWA PRECIOUS

31

AWODIJI OLUWATOSIN OYEWALE

32

AWOSIKA AFOPEFOLUWA OREOLUWA

33

AYO-ODUGBESAN DAVID OLUWATOBI

34

BABALOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO IFEOLUWA

35

BALOGUN OLAYIWOLA OLUWATOBI

36

BANKOLE JESUTOFUNMI DEBORAH

37

BASSEY HEVANA – OBASI MEZONO

38

BASSEY-INYANG EDET MICHEAL

39

BOLAJI – ASIMI DAVID

40

CHINWEOKWU CHIANU CHIDUBEM

41

DAN-HABU MARYAM WAAZAKI

42

DIMOWO ISAAC UBANI

43

EFUNWA O. GLORIA

44

EGBOIGBODIN SILVIA OSARIEMEN

45

EJERE ESSEOGHENE EBOHI

46

ESANGBEDO OSASUN LOIS

47

EZE PHILIP CHIDERA

48

FADAHUNSI OLUTOBI OMOBOLAJI

49

FAJIMI SEYI OLA

50

FASINA ESTHER FEYIKEMI

51

HARBOR ONYINYECHI PERPETUAL

52

IBIYEMI OREOLUWATOYOSI ABIMBOLA

53

IDOWU TOBILOBA EMMANUEL

54

IKECHUKWU CHIAMAKA EMMANUELA

55

IMAJI OMAYO ADEJOKE

56

IPAYE TEMITOPE MOHAMMED

57

JAYEOLA YEWANDE ALICE

58

JEMIFO ADUNNI OLUWARONBI ATINUKE

59

JENROLA OLUWATOMISIN OLAYEMI

60

JINADU OLUWATOSIN OLUWAFUNMIBI

61

JOHNSON OLUWAFEMI

62

JOHNSON TITILAYO OGHENETEGA

63

KANU FAVOUR NGOZI

64

KESTER SHARON OLUWAFOMOSIKEMI

65

KOLA- OLAWUYI AJIROMOLA DANIEL

66

KUPCHI HOSANNAH HANNATU

67

LANISA MOYOSOREOLUWA MAYOWA

68

LAWAL OLUWABUKUNMI AYODEJI

69

LAWAL OREOLUWA TEMITAYO

70

MARTINS TOLUWANIMI OLUWADAMILOLA

71

NWAEME EPHRAIM OLISEMEKA

72

OBI SAMUEL OBINNA

73

ODELEYE SAMUEL TEMITOPE

74

OGBONNA FAVOUR CHIMAMAKA

75

OGEAWUCHI JEFFERY CHIDERA

76

OGUGUA JOAN CHINWEOKE

77

OGUNKALE TAMILORE DEBORAH

78

OJO ADEWUMI ADEDOLAPO

79

OKEY – EZEALA AMARACHI UGONNA

80

OLAWOLE OLUWAFEMI DAVID

81

OLOGUN OLUWAPELUMI EBUNOLUWA

82

OLOGUNJA DAVID IFEOLUWA

83

OLUSILE OLUFIFEHANMI OFUJE

84

OLUWABIYI AANUOLUWA OLUWAGBEMINIYI

85

OLUWAFEMI TOBI JOHN

86

OMOBULEJO EMMANUEL OLUWATOSIN

87

OMOLE ANTHONY OLUWAMAYOWA

88

OMOWONUOLA PEACE OLOLADE

89

ONYEMA UGOCHUKWU ALFRED

90

OPADOKUN HARRY AYOMIPO

91

OSAMOR SHARON – JANE OZIOMA

92

OSEBOR EHIMARE OFURE

93

OSINDEINDE OMOKOLADE TOLULOPE

94

OWIEADOLOR OSATOHANMWEN LOIS

95

OWOLABI MOSOPEOLUWA

96

OYEBANJI OLUWATOSIN OLUGBENGA

97

OYENIYI OREOLUWA VICTOR

98

SHYLLON VICTORIA OYINKANSOLA

99

SOLANKE OLORUNIFEMI OLUWAMAYOMIKUN

100

TAYLOR INIMFON STEPHANIE

101

TOYIN – GBEDE NOEL OLUWATOFUNMI

102

UDONQUAK EKEMINI UWEN

103

UGBAJA CHARLES NDUBUNWA

104

UGBODUMA OGHENETEGA

105

UGBODUMA OGHENEVWOGAGA

106

UZOMBA VICTOR CHIEMEKA

   
SUPPLEMENTARY LIST
1

Adejumo Ezekiel Adeniyi

2

Adeshina Oluwadamilola David

3

Ali Tojulope Omoyemi

4

Dada-Richards Ayomi Toluwase

5

Egbadon Jessica Osedebame

6

Etonye Ebikakeniyi Osepiribo

7

Oshunbiyi Adeboye Folarin

8

Woke Grace Chituru

   
Home ! Department ! Hostel ! Conduct ! Routines ! Admissions ! Sports ! Facilities ! Contact Us




(c) Christ The Redeemer's College, 2008
Powered by SkyGate (+234-805-565-2875)